AK24087865
Location: New Stuyahok
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 08/30/24 at approximately 14:49 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 9/3/2024 2:07:57 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment