AK24087873
Location: Dalton Highway
Type: Wildlife Violation
Dispatch Text:
On 08/30/2024, Coldfoot AWT contacted William Urquhart, age 36 of Selah Washington. Urquhart was cited for proof of sex to remain naturally attached to big game.
Posted on 8/31/2024 5:59:39 PM by DPS\bdlemay
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers