AK24087907
Location: Saint Michael
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 08/30/2024 at approximately 16:15 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. Investigative results have been forwarded to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 9/4/2024 8:12:53 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment