AK24087941
Location: Dillingham
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism
Dispatch Text:
On 08/30/24 at approximately 17:06 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report that someone broke a boat window. Case closed pending further investigative leads.
Posted on 9/3/2024 2:18:30 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment