AK24088044
Location: North Pole
Type: Sexual Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 08/30/2024, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a possible past sexual assault in North Pole. The information was forwarded to the Alaska Bureau of Investigations.
Posted on 9/1/2024 4:23:18 AM by DPS\japoole