AK24088183
Location: North Pole
Type: MVC Injury
Dispatch Text:
On August 31, 2024, at approximately 1341 hours, AST responded to Sundown St and Pipeline Access Rd for an ATV rollover. The investigation is still ongoing.
Posted on 8/31/2024 2:52:06 PM by DPS\melopezmartinez