AK24088287
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault 4, Crim Mischief 5, VCOR
Dispatch Text:
On 08/31/2024 at approximately 1821 hours Troopers responded to the report of an Assault DV. An investigation was conducted, and ultimately Matthew Petruska is being charged with Assault 4 DV, Criminal Mischief 5 DV, and Violating Conditions of Release.
Posted on 8/31/2024 11:26:36 PM by DPS\hrchurness