AK24088348
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DUI
Dispatch Text:
On 8/31/2024 at approximately 2125 hours Luke Clupny, age 25 of Fairbanks, was contacted during a traffic stop. An investigation revealed Luke was driving while under the influence of alcohol. Luke was arrested and remanded to FCC on the charge of DUI.
Posted on 8/31/2024 11:07:55 PM by DPS\bkhaley