AK24088379

Location: Kodiak
Type: Violate Conditions [VIOL]

Dispatch Text:

On 08/31/2024 at approximately 23:36 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person violating their conditions of release. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 55 YOA Dana Oneill for VCOR.

Posted on 9/4/2024 8:15:06 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment