AK24088387

Location: North Pole
Type: Burglary

Dispatch Text:

On 09/01/2024, Alaska State Troopers responded to the report of a burglary in North Pole. The investigation is ongoing and Troopers were able to recover partial prints and DNA from the scene.

Posted on 9/1/2024 4:15:18 AM by DPS\japoole