AK24088399
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DUI
Dispatch Text:
On 09/01/2024, at approximately 0328 hours, Alaska State Troopers conducted a traffic stop in Fairbanks. The Troopers' investigation determined that Justin Garcia committed the crime of DUI. Justin was arrested and transported to FCC.
Posted on 9/1/2024 5:32:52 AM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez