AK24088487

Location: Scammon Bay
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 09/01/24 at approximately 13:10 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 9/3/2024 2:33:35 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment