AK24088523

Location: YK Delta
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On 09/01/24 at approximately 15:12 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Disturbance. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 9/3/2024 2:34:27 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment