AK24088556

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 09/01/24 at approximately 16:40 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 9/3/2024 2:35:46 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment