AK24088647
Location: Wasilla
Type: Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 09/01/2024 at approximately 2206 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault on Ridgecrest Road in Wasilla. Investigation into this incident ongoing.
Posted on 9/2/2024 6:37:59 AM by DPS\rranderson