AK24088671
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Vandalism
Dispatch Text:
On 09/01/2024 at approximately 2248 hours, the Alaska State Troopers received a report of vandalism. The case is currently under investigation.
Posted on 9/2/2024 7:24:29 AM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez