AK24088693
Location: Brevig Mission
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 09/02/2024 at approximately 03:11 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. The investigation continues.
Posted on 9/4/2024 8:17:42 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment