AK24088939
Location: Napaskiak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 09/02/24 at approximately 19:33 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 18 YOA Mathias Gilila of Napaskiak for Assault 3.
Posted on 9/3/2024 2:37:17 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment