AK24088946

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault DV

Dispatch Text:

On 09/02/2024 at approximately 1747 hours, the Alaska State Trooper received a domestic disturbance call in Fairbanks. The offender was then transported to FYF.

Posted on 9/2/2024 10:43:28 PM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez