AK24089012

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Robbery

Dispatch Text:

On September 03, 2024, at approximately 0025 hours, AST responded to the area of Birch Ln for a robbery report. Investigation is still on going. 

Posted on 9/3/2024 3:51:54 AM by DPS\melopezmartinez