AK24089136
Location: Elim
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism [DEST]
Dispatch Text:
On 09/03/2024 at approximately 11:09 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a vandalism at a local residence in Elim. Investigative results have been forwarded to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 9/10/2024 8:32:45 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment