AK24089234

Location: Selawik
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]

Dispatch Text:

On 09/03/2024 at approximately 12:17 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 25 YOA Elliot Starbuck of Selawik for Assault in the 4th Degree.

Posted on 9/10/2024 8:33:40 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment