AK24089250

Location: Emmonak
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]

Dispatch Text:

On 09/03/24 at approximately 14:28 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 22 YOA Arielle Mike of Emmonak for Assault 4.

Posted on 9/10/2024 8:41:38 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment