AK24089364

Location: Big Lake
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 09/03/2024 at approximately 1612 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a theft report at a residence on Gronwaldt in Big Lake. Investigation is ongoing. 

Posted on 9/4/2024 1:03:01 AM by DPS\rranderson