AK24089450

Location: Big Lake
Type: Vehicle Theft I

Dispatch Text:

On 09/03/2024 at approximately 1931 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a vehicle theft from a residence on Klutina Drive in Big Lake. Investigation is ongoing. 

Posted on 9/4/2024 1:11:58 AM by DPS\rranderson