AK24089464
Location: Willow
Type: Theft & Criminal Trespass
Dispatch Text:
On 09/03/2024 at approximately 1700 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft and trespass issue at a residence on Petit Drive in Willow. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 9/4/2024 1:13:42 AM by DPS\rranderson