AK24089489
Location: Wasilla
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 09/04/2024 at approximately 0119 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft from a residence on Pioneer Peak Dr in Wasilla. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 9/4/2024 4:10:12 AM by DPS\rranderson