AK24089497

Location: North Pole
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On September 04, 2024, at approximately 0244 hours, AST received a theft report from the area of Bradway Rd. The investigation is still ongoing.

Posted on 9/4/2024 5:25:59 AM by DPS\melopezmartinez