AK24089500
Location: Fairbanks
Type: MVC Injury
Dispatch Text:
On September 04, 2024, at approximately 0333 hours, AST responded to the area of RMK Ln for a motor vehicle collision report. The investigation is still ongoing.
Posted on 9/4/2024 5:03:20 AM by DPS\melopezmartinez