AK24089503

Location: Kongiganak
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]

Dispatch Text:

On 09/04/24 at approximately 03:18 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation continues.

Posted on 9/10/2024 8:42:22 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment