AK24089521
Location: Pilot Station
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 09/04/24 at approximately 06:33 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 9/10/2024 8:42:52 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment