AK24089712
Location: New Stuyahok
Type: Violate Conditions [VIOL]
Dispatch Text:
On 09/03/24 at approximately 13:54 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions of Release. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 41 YOA Constantine Andrew of New Stuyahok for Violating a Protective Order.
Posted on 9/10/2024 8:43:28 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment