AK24089776

Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Sex Offense [SEXO]

Dispatch Text:

On 09/04/2024 at approximately 14:39 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sex offense. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 9/10/2024 8:35:15 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment