AK24089806
Location: Kwethluk
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 09/04/24 at approximately 16:38 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 9/10/2024 8:43:58 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment