AK24089823
Location: Brevig Mission
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism [DEST]
Dispatch Text:
On 09/04/2024 at approximately 17:45 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of vandalism at a local residence. Investigative results have been forwarded to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 9/10/2024 8:35:44 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment