AK24089934
Location: Tununak
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 09/05/24 at approximately 06:58 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 9/10/2024 8:44:26 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment