AK24089974
Location: Elim
Type: Violate Conditions [VIOL]
Dispatch Text:
On 09/05/2024 at approximately 09:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person in violation of a protective order. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 9/10/2024 8:36:10 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment