AK24089993
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 10/01/2024 at 0016 hours a Trooper conducted a traffic stop on a bicycle for an equipment violation. Stephanie Crump was identified as the rider and was arrested without incident for her warrant.
Posted on 10/1/2024 4:51:39 AM by DPS\hrchurness