AK24090132
Location: North Pole
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 10/01/2024 at approximately 2200 hours a Trooper recognized and identified Kari Monzulla at Badger Gas. She had multiple warrants out for her arrest and was arrested without incident.
Posted on 10/2/2024 6:54:37 AM by DPS\hrchurness