AK24090190
Location: Chena Hot Springs Road
Type: Death Investigation
Dispatch Text:
On September 5, 2024, at approximately 1440 hours Fairbanks AST responded to the area of Chena Hot Springs Road for a report of a deceased male. An investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 9/5/2024 5:17:29 PM by DPS\jdchipps