AK24090226
Location: Kiana
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 09/05/2024 at approximately 17:27 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. The investigation continues.
Posted on 9/10/2024 8:37:22 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment