AK24090235
Location: Tok
Type: Criminal Mischief
Dispatch Text:
On 09/05/2024 at approximately 1622 hours, AST received a report of a theft from Three Bears in Tok. Investigation led to the arrest of Nancy Joe for Criminal Mischief in the 5th degree, Criminal Trespassing in the 2nd Degree, and a Probation Violation. Nancy was transported to FCC.
Posted on 9/5/2024 7:41:13 PM by DPS\tmrosario