AK24090296
Location: Dalton Highway
Type: Wildlife Violation
Dispatch Text:
On 09/05/2024, Adam Mckinney (age 45 of Greenville, IN) was cited by Coldfoot AWT for No Evidence of Sex Attached.
Posted on 9/6/2024 5:51:54 PM by DPS\bdlemay
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers