AK24090302

Location: Kodiak
Type: Violate Conditions [VIOL]

Dispatch Text:

On 09/05/2024 at approximately 20:59 hours, Alaska State Troopers conducted a traffic stop for a moving violation. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 30 YOA Kristen Larionoff of Kodiak for DWLR and two counts of VCOR.

Posted on 9/10/2024 8:37:51 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment