AK24090443
Location: Dillingham
Type: Weapon Violation [WEAP]
Dispatch Text:
On 09/06/2024 at approximately 10:54 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a weapon violation at the Dillingham Airport. The investigation continues.
Posted on 9/10/2024 8:51:27 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment