AK24090658
Location: Northway
Type: Criminal Mischief 3/ Criminal Trespass
Dispatch Text:
On 9/6/24, at 1639 hours, a Northway resident contacted AST Dispatch to report she discovered her residence had been ransacked along with property being damaged. This investigation is currently on going.
Posted on 9/6/2024 5:51:44 PM by DPS\mfhaglin