AK24090667
Location: Ambler
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism [DEST]
Dispatch Text:
On 09/06/2024, at approximately 17:17 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of vandalism. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 9/10/2024 9:08:14 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment