AK24090712
Location: Togiak
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 09/06/2024 at approximately 18:48 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 24 YOA Tristan Coopchiak of Togiak for Assault 4 - DV.
Posted on 9/10/2024 8:54:03 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment