AK24090732
Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Sexual assault
Dispatch Text:
On 09/06/2024 at approximately 18:24 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a possible sex offense. The investigation continues.
Posted on 9/10/2024 8:54:32 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment