AK24090749

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Sex offender registry

Dispatch Text:

On 09/06/2024, the Alaska State Troopers placed Jonathan Kukes under arrest for failure to register as a sex offender when the Troopers learned that he was not in compliance with his registration.

Posted on 9/6/2024 9:02:18 PM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez